PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
KOPECKY Lotte |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES |
02:52:12 |
39,23 |
2 |
DEIGNAN Elizabeth |
GBR |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:02 |
|
3 |
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna |
POL |
CANYON / /SRAM RACING |
00:03 |
|
4 |
CAVALLI Marta |
ITA |
VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE |
00:03 |
|
5 |
VAN DER BREGGEN Anna |
NED |
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM |
00:03 |
|
6 |
PALADIN Soraya |
ITA |
CCC - LIV |
00:03 |
|
7 |
SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane |
ESP |
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:03 |
|
8 |
LIPPERT Liane |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:03 |
|
9 |
MOOLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh |
RSA |
CCC - LIV |
00:03 |
|
10 |
MACKAIJ Floortje |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:03 |
|
11 |
FRANCHI Elena |
ITA |
EUROTARGET - BIANCHI - VITTORIA |
00:03 |
|
12 |
SILVESTRI Debora |
ITA |
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO |
00:03 |
|
13 |
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:03 |
|
14 |
HARVEY Mikayla |
NZL |
EQUIPE PAULE KA |
00:03 |
|
15 |
PATIÑO BEDOYA Paula Andrea |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN |
00:03 |
|
16 |
AALERUD Katrine |
NOR |
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN |
00:03 |
|
17 |
MUZIC Evita |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
00:03 |
|
18 |
LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup |
DEN |
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
00:03 |
|
19 |
RAGUSA Katia |
ITA |
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM |
00:31 |
|
20 |
BANKS Elizabeth |
GBR |
EQUIPE PAULE KA |
00:03 |
|
21 |
CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia |
ITA |
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM |
01:22 |
|
22 |
CHABBEY Elise |
SUI |
EQUIPE PAULE KA |
01:22 |
|
23 |
JØRGENSEN Emma Cecilie Norsgaard |
DEN |
EQUIPE PAULE KA |
01:22 |
|
24 |
MAGNALDI Erica |
ITA |
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:03 |
|
25 |
VAN DEN BROEK-BLAAK Chantal |
NED |
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM |
01:27 |
|
26 |
GILL Nadine Michaela |
GER |
BIZKAIA - DURANGO |
01:28 |
|
27 |
NOVOLODSKAYA Maria |
RUS |
Cogeas Mettler Look Pro Cycling Team |
01:28 |
|
28 |
CASASOLA Sara |
ITA |
SERVETTO - PIUMATE - BELTRAMI TSA |
01:30 |
|
29 |
BERTIZZOLO Sofia |
ITA |
CCC - LIV |
01:30 |
|
30 |
LELEIVYTE Rasa |
LTU |
AROMITALIA - BASSO BIKES - VAIANO |
01:30 |
|
31 |
VOS Marianne |
NED |
CCC - LIV |
00:03 |
|
32 |
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek |
NED |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
00:03 |
|
33 |
KENNEDY Lucy |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
01:36 |
|
34 |
SHAPIRA Omer |
ISR |
CANYON / /SRAM RACING |
00:03 |
|
35 |
CANUEL Karol-Ann |
CAN |
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM |
01:38 |
|
36 |
SIERRA CANADILLA Arlenis |
CUB |
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM |
01:41 |
|
37 |
BRENNAUER Lisa |
GER |
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM |
01:43 |
|
38 |
PIETERS Amy |
NED |
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM |
01:43 |
|
39 |
GUDERZO Tatiana |
ITA |
ALE' BTC LJUBLJANA |
00:03 |
|
40 |
GARCIA CAÑELLAS Margarita Victo |
ESP |
ALE' BTC LJUBLJANA |
00:03 |
|
41 |
BOOGAARD Maaike |
NED |
ALE' BTC LJUBLJANA |
02:19 |
|
42 |
SPRATT Amanda |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
00:03 |
|
43 |
QUAGLIOTTO Nadia |
ITA |
CRONOS - CASA DORADA WOMEN CYCLING |
03:09 |
|
44 |
BROWN Grace |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
04:12 |
|
45 |
VYSOTSKA Ievgeniia |
UKR |
LVIV Cycling Team |
04:31 |
|
46 |
BORGLI Stine |
NOR |
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
04:31 |
|
47 |
BUJAK Eugenia |
SLO |
ALE' BTC LJUBLJANA |
04:39 |
|
48 |
ZANARDI Silvia |
ITA |
BEPINK |
05:06 |
|
49 |
BORGHESI Letizia |
ITA |
AROMITALIA - BASSO BIKES - VAIANO |
05:06 |
|
50 |
PARKINSON Abby-Mae |
GBR |
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES |
05:06 |
|
51 |
BARIANI Giorgia |
ITA |
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO |
05:09 |
|
52 |
MALCOTTI Barbara |
ITA |
VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE |
05:09 |
|
53 |
AMIALIUSIK Alena |
BLR |
CANYON / /SRAM RACING |
05:16 |
|
54 |
ARZUFFI Alice Maria |
ITA |
BIZKAIA - DURANGO |
05:32 |
|
55 |
FISHER-BLACK Niamh |
NZL |
EQUIPE PAULE KA |
05:39 |
|
56 |
GAREEVA Aigul |
RUS |
Cogeas Mettler Look Pro Cycling Team |
07:11 |
|
57 |
BARONI Francesca |
ITA |
SERVETTO - PIUMATE - BELTRAMI TSA |
07:13 |
|
58 |
CIPRIANI Carmela |
ITA |
AROMITALIA - BASSO BIKES - VAIANO |
07:13 |
|
59 |
HÁJKOVÁ Markéta |
CZE |
BEPINK |
07:13 |
|
60 |
BEEKHUIS Teuntje |
NED |
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES |
07:13 |
|
61 |
SHARGA Olena |
UKR |
LVIV Cycling Team |
07:13 |
|
62 |
SHEKEL Olga |
UKR |
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM |
07:13 |
|
63 |
VAN DIJK Ellen |
NED |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
07:13 |
|
64 |
REUSSER Marlen |
SUI |
EQUIPE PAULE KA |
07:13 |
|
65 |
KERN Špela |
SLO |
LVIV Cycling Team |
07:13 |
|
66 |
TOMASI Laura |
ITA |
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO |
07:13 |
|
67 |
KLIMOVA Diana |
RUS |
Cogeas Mettler Look Pro Cycling Team |
07:13 |
|
68 |
KIRCHMANN Leah |
CAN |
TEAM SUNWEB |
07:13 |
|
69 |
ZABELINSKAYA Olga |
UZB |
Cogeas Mettler Look Pro Cycling Team |
07:13 |
|
70 |
MARTURANO Greta |
ITA |
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO |
07:13 |
|
71 |
POTOKINA Anna |
RUS |
SERVETTO - PIUMATE - BELTRAMI TSA |
07:13 |
|
72 |
KLEIN Lisa |
GER |
CANYON / /SRAM RACING |
07:20 |
|
73 |
LABOUS Juliette |
FRA |
TEAM SUNWEB |
07:20 |
|
74 |
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena |
NED |
CCC - LIV |
07:24 |
|
75 |
CECCHINI Elena |
ITA |
CANYON / /SRAM RACING |
07:29 |
|
76 |
BARNES Hannah |
GBR |
CANYON / /SRAM RACING |
07:29 |
|
77 |
FRAPPORTI Simona |
ITA |
BEPINK |
08:33 |
|
78 |
HOLDEN Elizabeth |
GBR |
BIZKAIA - DURANGO |
08:33 |
|
79 |
STULTIENS Sabrina |
NED |
CCC - LIV |
08:33 |
|
80 |
VALSECCHI Silvia |
ITA |
BEPINK |
08:33 |
|
81 |
ROY Sarah |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
08:33 |
|
82 |
WILES Tayler |
USA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
08:33 |
|
83 |
MARCHESINI Giulia |
ITA |
AROMITALIA - BASSO BIKES - VAIANO |
08:33 |
|
84 |
DHOORE Jolien |
BEL |
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM |
08:33 |
|
85 |
BUURMAN Eva |
NED |
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM |
08:33 |
|
86 |
WINDER Ruth |
USA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
08:33 |
|
87 |
GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia |
ESP |
BIZKAIA - DURANGO |
08:33 |
|
88 |
SANGUINETI Ilaria |
ITA |
VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE |
08:33 |
|
89 |
CHAPMAN Brodie |
AUS |
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
08:33 |
|
90 |
ROSSATO Beatrice |
ITA |
EUROTARGET - BIANCHI - VITTORIA |
08:33 |
|
91 |
SESSI Arianna |
ITA |
EUROTARGET - BIANCHI - VITTORIA |
08:33 |
|
92 |
NEYLAN Rachel |
AUS |
CRONOS - CASA DORADA WOMEN CYCLING |
08:33 |
|
93 |
RIVERA Coryn |
USA |
TEAM SUNWEB |
08:38 |
|
94 |
JACKSON Alison |
CAN |
TEAM SUNWEB |
08:38 |
|
95 |
DUVAL Eugénie |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
08:40 |
|
96 |
TENNIGLO Moniek |
NED |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
08:42 |
|
97 |
WILD Kirsten |
NED |
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM |
08:42 |
|
98 |
ELBUSTO ARTEAGA Ainara |
ESP |
CRONOS - CASA DORADA WOMEN CYCLING |
08:42 |
|
99 |
JASINSKA Malgorzata |
POL |
CRONOS - CASA DORADA WOMEN CYCLING |
08:42 |
|
100 |
RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN |
08:42 |
|
101 |
ALONSO DOMINGUEZ Sandra |
ESP |
CRONOS - CASA DORADA WOMEN CYCLING |
08:42 |
|
102 |
ŽIGART Urška |
SLO |
ALE' BTC LJUBLJANA |
08:45 |
|
103 |
ERIĆ Jelena |
SRB |
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN |
08:45 |
|
104 |
BIANNIC Aude |
FRA |
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN |
08:45 |
|
DNF |
MEERTENS Lone |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES |
|
|
DNF |
GUARISCHI Barbara |
ITA |
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 7. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek |
NED |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
20:29:43 |
|
2 |
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna |
POL |
CANYON / /SRAM RACING |
01:48 |
|
3 |
VAN DER BREGGEN Anna |
NED |
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM |
02:03 |
|
4 |
LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup |
DEN |
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
03:03 |
|
5 |
HARVEY Mikayla |
NZL |
EQUIPE PAULE KA |
04:21 |
|
6 |
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
04:32 |
|
7 |
MOOLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh |
RSA |
CCC - LIV |
04:34 |
|
8 |
GARCIA CAÑELLAS Margarita Victo |
ESP |
ALE' BTC LJUBLJANA |
04:38 |
|
9 |
VOS Marianne |
NED |
CCC - LIV |
05:02 |
|
10 |
BANKS Elizabeth |
GBR |
EQUIPE PAULE KA |
05:56 |
|
11 |
SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane |
ESP |
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM |
05:58 |
|
12 |
MAGNALDI Erica |
ITA |
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM |
05:58 |
|
13 |
SPRATT Amanda |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
06:07 |
|
14 |
CHABBEY Elise |
SUI |
EQUIPE PAULE KA |
06:51 |
|
15 |
VAN DEN BROEK-BLAAK Chantal |
NED |
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM |
08:10 |
|
16 |
CAVALLI Marta |
ITA |
VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE |
08:45 |
|
17 |
PATIÑO BEDOYA Paula Andrea |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN |
08:49 |
|
18 |
PALADIN Soraya |
ITA |
CCC - LIV |
08:51 |
|
19 |
LIPPERT Liane |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
08:52 |
|
20 |
AALERUD Katrine |
NOR |
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN |
10:55 |
|
21 |
MUZIC Evita |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
11:10 |
|
22 |
SHAPIRA Omer |
ISR |
CANYON / /SRAM RACING |
11:38 |
|
23 |
GILL Nadine Michaela |
GER |
BIZKAIA - DURANGO |
11:57 |
|
24 |
GUDERZO Tatiana |
ITA |
ALE' BTC LJUBLJANA |
12:01 |
|
25 |
FRANCHI Elena |
ITA |
EUROTARGET - BIANCHI - VITTORIA |
12:03 |
|
26 |
RAGUSA Katia |
ITA |
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM |
12:12 |
|
27 |
NOVOLODSKAYA Maria |
RUS |
Cogeas Mettler Look Pro Cycling Team |
14:29 |
|
28 |
MACKAIJ Floortje |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
14:48 |
|
29 |
PIETERS Amy |
NED |
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM |
16:34 |
|
30 |
BUJAK Eugenia |
SLO |
ALE' BTC LJUBLJANA |
16:35 |
|
31 |
KOPECKY Lotte |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES |
16:39 |
|
32 |
SILVESTRI Debora |
ITA |
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO |
16:42 |
|
33 |
VAN DIJK Ellen |
NED |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
18:01 |
|
34 |
DEIGNAN Elizabeth |
GBR |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
18:02 |
|
35 |
LABOUS Juliette |
FRA |
TEAM SUNWEB |
18:07 |
|
36 |
CANUEL Karol-Ann |
CAN |
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM |
18:26 |
|
37 |
FISHER-BLACK Niamh |
NZL |
EQUIPE PAULE KA |
19:38 |
|
38 |
AMIALIUSIK Alena |
BLR |
CANYON / /SRAM RACING |
20:15 |
|
39 |
KERN Špela |
SLO |
LVIV Cycling Team |
20:43 |
|
40 |
BARNES Hannah |
GBR |
CANYON / /SRAM RACING |
22:56 |
|
41 |
GAREEVA Aigul |
RUS |
Cogeas Mettler Look Pro Cycling Team |
24:03 |
|
42 |
KENNEDY Lucy |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
24:05 |
|
43 |
BORGLI Stine |
NOR |
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
24:34 |
|
44 |
CECCHINI Elena |
ITA |
CANYON / /SRAM RACING |
24:43 |
|
45 |
SANGUINETI Ilaria |
ITA |
VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE |
25:03 |
|
46 |
BERTIZZOLO Sofia |
ITA |
CCC - LIV |
25:28 |
|
47 |
CASASOLA Sara |
ITA |
SERVETTO - PIUMATE - BELTRAMI TSA |
26:08 |
|
48 |
BRENNAUER Lisa |
GER |
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM |
27:08 |
|
49 |
VYSOTSKA Ievgeniia |
UKR |
LVIV Cycling Team |
30:54 |
|
50 |
RIVERA Coryn |
USA |
TEAM SUNWEB |
31:27 |
|
51 |
BOOGAARD Maaike |
NED |
ALE' BTC LJUBLJANA |
31:27 |
|
52 |
JØRGENSEN Emma Cecilie Norsgaard |
DEN |
EQUIPE PAULE KA |
33:17 |
|
53 |
BROWN Grace |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
33:35 |
|
54 |
JACKSON Alison |
CAN |
TEAM SUNWEB |
33:52 |
|
55 |
WINDER Ruth |
USA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
34:03 |
|
56 |
SIERRA CANADILLA Arlenis |
CUB |
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM |
35:54 |
|
57 |
MARTURANO Greta |
ITA |
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO |
37:01 |
|
58 |
LELEIVYTE Rasa |
LTU |
AROMITALIA - BASSO BIKES - VAIANO |
37:21 |
|
59 |
ARZUFFI Alice Maria |
ITA |
BIZKAIA - DURANGO |
37:33 |
|
60 |
WILES Tayler |
USA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
38:08 |
|
61 |
CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia |
ITA |
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM |
38:49 |
|
62 |
MALCOTTI Barbara |
ITA |
VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE |
38:52 |
|
63 |
ZANARDI Silvia |
ITA |
BEPINK |
39:08 |
|
64 |
KIRCHMANN Leah |
CAN |
TEAM SUNWEB |
39:30 |
|
65 |
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena |
NED |
CCC - LIV |
39:50 |
|
66 |
REUSSER Marlen |
SUI |
EQUIPE PAULE KA |
39:51 |
|
67 |
HÁJKOVÁ Markéta |
CZE |
BEPINK |
40:25 |
|
68 |
NEYLAN Rachel |
AUS |
CRONOS - CASA DORADA WOMEN CYCLING |
42:12 |
|
69 |
BIANNIC Aude |
FRA |
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN |
43:29 |
|
70 |
CHAPMAN Brodie |
AUS |
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
44:00 |
|
71 |
STULTIENS Sabrina |
NED |
CCC - LIV |
44:11 |
|
72 |
VALSECCHI Silvia |
ITA |
BEPINK |
44:28 |
|
73 |
QUAGLIOTTO Nadia |
ITA |
CRONOS - CASA DORADA WOMEN CYCLING |
44:58 |
|
74 |
BEEKHUIS Teuntje |
NED |
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES |
45:51 |
|
75 |
ERIĆ Jelena |
SRB |
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN |
47:17 |
|
76 |
KLEIN Lisa |
GER |
CANYON / /SRAM RACING |
49:31 |
|
77 |
DHOORE Jolien |
BEL |
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM |
50:19 |
|
78 |
DUVAL Eugénie |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
50:41 |
|
79 |
BARIANI Giorgia |
ITA |
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO |
51:42 |
|
80 |
KLIMOVA Diana |
RUS |
Cogeas Mettler Look Pro Cycling Team |
51:42 |
|
81 |
ROSSATO Beatrice |
ITA |
EUROTARGET - BIANCHI - VITTORIA |
52:16 |
|
82 |
PARKINSON Abby-Mae |
GBR |
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES |
53:13 |
|
83 |
ALONSO DOMINGUEZ Sandra |
ESP |
CRONOS - CASA DORADA WOMEN CYCLING |
53:31 |
|
84 |
TOMASI Laura |
ITA |
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO |
53:45 |
|
85 |
BORGHESI Letizia |
ITA |
AROMITALIA - BASSO BIKES - VAIANO |
54:34 |
|
86 |
BARONI Francesca |
ITA |
SERVETTO - PIUMATE - BELTRAMI TSA |
57:16 |
|
87 |
ŽIGART Urška |
SLO |
ALE' BTC LJUBLJANA |
57:28 |
|
88 |
CIPRIANI Carmela |
ITA |
AROMITALIA - BASSO BIKES - VAIANO |
58:40 |
|
89 |
FRAPPORTI Simona |
ITA |
BEPINK |
58:50 |
|
90 |
RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN |
59:09 |
|
91 |
ROY Sarah |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
59:34 |
|
92 |
ZABELINSKAYA Olga |
UZB |
Cogeas Mettler Look Pro Cycling Team |
59:49 |
|
93 |
HOLDEN Elizabeth |
GBR |
BIZKAIA - DURANGO |
00:29 |
|
94 |
MARCHESINI Giulia |
ITA |
AROMITALIA - BASSO BIKES - VAIANO |
01:57 |
|
95 |
JASINSKA Malgorzata |
POL |
CRONOS - CASA DORADA WOMEN CYCLING |
03:28 |
|
96 |
WILD Kirsten |
NED |
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM |
03:30 |
|
97 |
BUURMAN Eva |
NED |
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM |
06:42 |
|
98 |
GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia |
ESP |
BIZKAIA - DURANGO |
09:28 |
|
99 |
SHARGA Olena |
UKR |
LVIV Cycling Team |
09:42 |
|
100 |
TENNIGLO Moniek |
NED |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
09:44 |
|
101 |
POTOKINA Anna |
RUS |
SERVETTO - PIUMATE - BELTRAMI TSA |
10:26 |
|
102 |
ELBUSTO ARTEAGA Ainara |
ESP |
CRONOS - CASA DORADA WOMEN CYCLING |
18:08 |
|
103 |
SHEKEL Olga |
UKR |
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM |
22:58 |
|
104 |
SESSI Arianna |
ITA |
EUROTARGET - BIANCHI - VITTORIA |
35:25 |
|